EQUIPES
Horaires d'entraînements 2020-2021
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
U6 | Lundi | 16:30 | 17:45 | Carole TOUSSAINT | |
Mercredi | 15:00 | 16:15 | |||
U7 | Lundi | 16:30 | 17:45 | Frédéric OZER | |
Mercredi | 15:00 | 16:15 | |||
U8A | Mardi | 17:00 | 18:15 | Giuseppe FERRO | |
Jeudi | 17:00 | 18:15 | |||
U8B | Lundi | 16:30 | 17:45 | X | |
Mercredi | 15:00 | 16:15 | |||
U9A | Lundi | 16:30 | 17:45 | x | |
Mercredi | 15:00 | 16:15 | |||
U9B | Mardi | 17:00 | 18:15 | x | |
Jeudi | 17:00 | 18:15 | |||
U10A | Mardi | 18:00 | 19:15 | Cheick DIACK | |
Jeudi | 18:00 | 19:15 | |||
U10B | Mardi | 17:00 | 18:15 | X | |
Jeudi | 18:00 | 19:15 | |||
U11A | Mardi | 17:00 | 18:15 | Thierry SCHUTZ | |
Jeudi | 17:00 | 18:15 | |||
U11B | Mercredi | 16:30 | 17:45 | Salvatore GRECO | |
Vendredi | 17:00 | 18:15 | |||
U12A | Mercredi | 17:30 | 18:45 | Eric CORVERS | |
Vendredi | 17:30 | 18:45 | |||
U12B | Mercredi | 16:30 | 17:45 | X | |
Vendredi | 17:30 | 18:15 | |||
U13A | Mercredi | 18:30 | 20:00 | Eric LEFORT | |
Vendredi | 18:30 | 20:00 | |||
U14 Rég | Mercredi | 17:00 | 18:30 | Olivier KINT Terrain Herbe |
|
Vendredi | 18:15 | 19:45 | |||
U14 Sup | Mercredi | 17:30 | 19:00 | Christophe CHARLIER | |
Vendredi | 18:15 | 19:45 | Terrain Herbe | ||
U15 Rég | Mardi | 18:30 | 20:00 | Marco CAPPELLO | |
Jeudi | 18:30 | 20:00 | Terrain Herbe | ||
U16 Prov | Mardi | 18:30 | 20:00 | Bryant DEFRESNE Terrain Herbe |
|
Jeudi | 18:30 | 20:00 | |||
U17 Prov | Lundi | 18:30 | 20:00 | Serge KIMONI Terrain Herbe |
|
Mercredi | 14:30 | 16:00 | |||
Vendredi | 18:15 | 19:45 | |||
U17 Sup | Mardi | 18:30 | 20:00 | Goran BEAUFORT Terrain Herbe |
|
Jeudi | 18:30 | 20:00 | |||
U19 Sup | Mercredi | 19:00 | 20:30 | Grégory ZUBIAUR Terrain Herbe |
|
Vendredi | 20:00 | 21:30 | |||
U21 Prov | Mardi | 18:30 | 20:00 | Sébastien ISTA | |
Jeudi | 18:30 | 20:00 | |||
Vétérans | Mercredi | 20:00 | 21:30 | Guido OLIVERI | |
Dames | Lundi | 19:00 | 20:30 | Olivier HALIM Terrain Herbe |
|
Mercredi | 18:45 | 20:15 | |||
P3 | Mercredi | 20:00 | 21:30 | ||
Vendredi | 20:00 | 21:30 | |||
P3 | Mardi | 20:00 | 21:30 | Mouras LACHHAB | |
Jeudi | |||||
P4 | Mercredi | 20:15 | 21:45 | Philippa DELETREZ | |
Vendredi | 20:00 | 21:30 |